ALL ARTIST INFO IS PULLED FROM PUBLICLY AVAILABLE DATA.
IF YOU REPRESENT THIS ARTIST AND WOULD LIKE TO VERIFY YOUR PAGE OR UPDATE THE INFO, Click Here

Eternia

Canadian rapper

Eternia

Canadian rapper
ALL ARTIST INFO IS PULLED FROM PUBLICLY AVAILABLE DATA.
IF YOU REPRESENT THIS ARTIST AND WOULD LIKE TO VERIFY YOUR PAGE OR UPDATE THE INFO, Click Here
birthday
13th
May, 1981
Birth Sign
taurus
Biography

Eternia (born May 13, 1980) is a Canadian rapper who has released several albums of hip-hop music.

Birth Name

Silk-Anne Semiramis Dawn Craig Kaya

Genres

Hip hop

Labels

Fat Beats Records, URBNET

Occupations

Rapper, songwriter

Origin

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Years Active

1997-present

Name

Eternia

Nationality

Canada

Upcoming NOCAP SHOWS