ALL ARTIST INFO IS PULLED FROM PUBLICLY AVAILABLE DATA.
IF YOU REPRESENT THIS ARTIST AND WOULD LIKE TO VERIFY YOUR PAGE OR UPDATE THE INFO, Click Here

Rejjie Snow

Rejjie Snow

ALL ARTIST INFO IS PULLED FROM PUBLICLY AVAILABLE DATA.
IF YOU REPRESENT THIS ARTIST AND WOULD LIKE TO VERIFY YOUR PAGE OR UPDATE THE INFO, Click Here
birthday
27th
June, 1993
Birth Place
Ireland
Birth Sign
cancer
Biography

Alex Anyaegbunam (born 27 June 1993) better known by his stage name Rejjie Snow, is an Irish rapper and songwriter from Drumcondra,Dublin.

Also Known As

Rejjie Snow Lecs Luther The Snowman

Associated Acts

Loyle Carner Kaytranada King Krule

Birth Name

Alexander Anyaegbunam

Genres

Alternative hip hop, Grime

Labels

Honeymoon 300

Occupations

Rapper songwriter record producer

Website
Years Active

2012 present

Name

Rejjie Snow

Upcoming NOCAP SHOWS