ALL ARTIST INFO IS PULLED FROM PUBLICLY AVAILABLE DATA.
IF YOU REPRESENT THIS ARTIST AND WOULD LIKE TO VERIFY YOUR PAGE OR UPDATE THE INFO, Click Here

Youn Sun Nah

Youn Sun Nah

ALL ARTIST INFO IS PULLED FROM PUBLICLY AVAILABLE DATA.
IF YOU REPRESENT THIS ARTIST AND WOULD LIKE TO VERIFY YOUR PAGE OR UPDATE THE INFO, Click Here
birthday
28th
August, 1969
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Birth Sign
virgo
Biography

Na Yoon-sun (Korean: ; born August 28, 1969), also known as Youn Sun Nah, is a South Korean jazz musician.

Birth Name

Na Yoon-sun ( )

Genres

Jazz

Mccune Reischauer

Na Yuns n

Occupations

Singer

Revised Romanization

Na Yun-seon

Years Active

1994 present

Name

Youn Sun Nah

Upcoming NOCAP SHOWS